Accueil-entomologie



LISTE des CURCULIONIDAE du LIMOUSIN

    Retour page accueil Entomologie

   Retour page accueil

Acalles aubei Boheman, 1837

Acalles micros Dieckmann, 1982

Acalles parvulus Boheman, 1837

Acalles ptinoides (Marsham, 1802)

Acalyptus carpini (Fabricius, 1792)

Anchonidium unguiculare (Aubé, 1850)

Anisandrus dispar (Fabricius, 1792)

Anthonomus pedicularius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anthonomus phyllocola (Herbst, 1795)

Anthonomus rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anthonomus rubi (Herbst, 1795)

Archarius pyrrhoceras (Marsham, 1802)

Archarius salicivorus (Paykull, 1792)

Aulacobaris coerulescens (Scopoli, 1763)

Aulacobaris cuprirostris (Fabricius, 1787)

Bagous limosus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Bagous tubulus Caldara & O'Brien, 1994

Barypeithes araneiformis (Schrank, 1781)

Barypeithes pellucidus (Boheman, 1834)

Caenopsis fissirostris (Walton, 1847)

Caenopsis waltoni (Boheman, 1843)

Ceutorhynchus atomus Boheman, 1845

Ceutorhynchus cochleariae (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Ceutorhynchus erysimi (Fabricius, 1787)

Ceutorhynchus fulvitarsis Gougelet & H. Brisout, 1860

Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus (Marsham, 1802)

Ceutorhynchus parvulus C. Brisout, 1869

Ceutorhynchus pervicax Weise, 1883

Ceutorhynchus sulcicollis (Paykull, 1800)

Cionus alauda (Herbst, 1784)

Cionus hortulanus (Geoffroy, 1785)

Cionus longicollis C. Brisout, 1863

Cionus tuberculosus (Scopoli, 1763)

Coeliodes ilicis (Bedel, 1885)

Coeliodes rana (Fabricius, 1787)

Coeliodes transversealbofasciatus (Goeze, 1777)

Curculio glandium Marsham, 1802

Curculio nucum Linnaeus, 1758

Curculio pellitus (Boheman, 1843)

Curculio venosus (Gravenhorst, 1807)

Curculio villosus Fabricius, 1781

Cyphocleonus trisulcatus (Herbst, 1795)

Datonychus angulosus (Boheman, 1845)

Datonychus arquata (Herbst, 1795)

Donus zoilus (Scopoli, 1763)

Dorytomus dejeani Faust, 1882

Dorytomus taeniatus (Fabricius, 1781)

Dorytomus tortrix (Linnaeus, 1761)

Dryocoetes hectographus Reitter, 1913

Ellescus bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hylurgops palliatus (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Hypera arator (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hypera meles (Fabricius, 1792)

Hypera nigrirostris (Fabricius, 1775)

Hypera plantaginis (De Geer, 1775)

Hypera postica (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Hypera rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hypera striata (Boheman, 1834)

Hypera venusta (Fabricius, 1781)

Ips sexdentatus (Börner, 1776)

Larinus turbinatus Gyllenhal, 1835

Leiosoma oblongulum Boheman, 1842

Leiosoma pyrenaeum Ch. Brisout, 1867

Lepyrus capucinus (Schaller, 1783)

Limnobaris dolorosa (Goeze, 1777)

Limobius borealis (Paykull, 1792)

Lixus bardanae (Fabricius, 1787)

Lixus ochraceus Boheman, 1843

Lixus pulverulentus (Scopoli, 1763)

Magdalis ruficornis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mecinus longiusculus Boheman, 1845

Mecinus pascuorum (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Mecinus pyraster (Herbst, 1795)

Micrelus ericae (Gyllenhal, 1813)

Minyops carinatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Mogulones borraginis (Fabricius, 1792)

Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784)

Nedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Neoglocianus maculaalba (Herbst, 1795)

Orchestes avellanae (Donovan, 1797)

Orchestes fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orchestes quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orchestes rusci (Herbst, 1795)

Orobitis cyanea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Otiorhynchus ligneus (Olivier, 1807)

Otiorhynchus singularis (Linnaeus, 1767)

Otiorhynchus sulcatus (Fabricius, 1775)

Otiorhynchus tenebricosus (Herbst, 1784)

  

Pachyrhinus lethierryi (Desbrochers, 1875)

Pachytychius sparsutus (Olivier, 1807)

Pelenomus commari (Panzer, 1794)

Pelenomus olssoni (Israelson, 1972)

Phloeotribus rhododactylus (Marsham, 1802)

Phyllobius argentatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phyllobius betulinus (Bechstein & Scharfenberg, 1805)

Phyllobius glaucus (Scopoli, 1763)

Phyllobius pyri (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phyllobius roboretanus Gredler, 1882

Polydrusus cervinus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Polydrusus confluens Stephens, 1831

Polydrusus formosus (Mayer, 1779)

Polydrusus impressifrons Gyllenhal, 1834

Polydrusus marginatus Stephens, 1831

Polydrusus pallidus Gyllenhal, 1834

Polydrusus pilosus Gredler, 1866

Polydrusus sparsus Gyllenhal, 1834

Rhamphus pulicarius (Herbst, 1795)

Rhinocyllus conicus (Froelich, 1792)

Rhinoncus castor (Fabricius, 1792)

Rhinusa antirrhini (Paykull, 1800)

Rhinusa neta (Germar, 1821)

Rhinusa tetra (Fabricius, 1792)

Rhyncolus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sciaphilus asperatus (Bonsdorff, 1785)

Sitona cambricus Stephens, 1831

Sitona cylindricollis Fåhraeus, 1840

Sitona discoideus Gyllenhal, 1834

Sitona gressorius (Fabricius, 1792)

Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius, 1776)

Sitona humeralis Stephens, 1831

Sitona lepidus Gyllenhal, 1834

Sitona lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sitona macularius (Marsham, 1802)

Sitona puberulus Reitter, 1903

Sitona regensteinensis (Herbst, 1794)

Sitona striatellus Gyllenhal, 1834

Sitona sulcifrons (Thunberg, 1798)

Sitona suturalis Stephens, 1831

Smicronyx coecus (Reiche, 1797)

Smicronyx jungermanniae (Reiche, 1797)

Stereonychus fraxini (De Geer, 1775)

Strophosoma capitatum (De Geer, 1775)

Strophosoma erinaceus Chevrolat, 1865

Strophosoma faber (Herbst, 1785)

Strophosoma melanogrammum (Forster, 1771)

Strophosoma nebulosum Stephens, 1831

Strophosoma sus Stephens, 1831

Tachyerges salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tachyerges stigma (Germar, 1821)

Trachodes hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Trichosirocalus thalammeri (Schultze, 1906)

Trichosirocalus troglodytes (Fabricius, 1787)

Tychius cuprifer (Panzer, 1799)

Tychius parallelus (Panzer, 1794)

Tychius picirostris (Fabricius, 1787)

Tychius schneideri (Herbst, 1795)

Tychius stephensi Schönherr, 1836

Xyleborinus saxesenii (Ratzeburg, 1837)

Xyleborus dryographus (Ratzeburg, 1837)

Xyleborus monographus (Fabricius, 1792)

xylossandrus germanicus Blandford, 1894a

Zacladus exiguus (Olivier, 1807)

Zacladus geranii (Paykull, 1800)